Bepaling  Toernooi – gemiddelde  t/m 11 november 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Achternaam

Voornaam

1

2

3

4

15

Gem.1

Gem.2

Klasse

Vereniging

Agterhuis

Gerard

 

 

1333

 

 

1333

133.30

B

S.C. Wezep

Beening

Dinie

 

 

 

1186

 

1186

118.60

E

 

Bekhof

Clemense

 

1349

1159

1316

 

1275

127.47

C

S.C. Sportlust

Berends

Bert

1271

1255

1270

1283

 

1270

126.98

C

SC  Jakkolo

Berends

Gemma

1184

1297

1177

1207

 

1216

121.63

D

Mik – In

Berg v.d.

Berry

 

 

635

 

 

635

127.00

C

S.C. Ons Vermaak

Besselink

Bennie

 

 

 

1128

 

1128

112.80

F

Ons  Genoegen

Besselink

Betsie

 

 

 

1064

 

1064

106.40

G

Ons  Genoegen

Betting

Annie

 

 

 

1186

 

1186

118.60

E

Mik – In

Bijlsma

Roelie

 

 

1075

1073

 

1074

107.40

G

S.C. Sportlust

Blom v.d.

Judith

1113

 

1036

1110

 

1086

108.63

F

– – –

Bongers

Wim

 

 

 

1140

 

1140

114.00

F

De Gelderse Schijven

Bruggink

Christiaan

1335

1386

1343

1364

 

1357

135.70

A

Sjoelchrisson

Bruggink

Sonja

1323

1355

1154

1285

 

1279

127.93

C

Sjoelchrisson

Budde

Paul

1417

1434

 

1445

 

1432

143.20

A

E.T.S.V. ’78

Buitenhuis

Joop

1375

671

1408

1446

 

4900

140.00

A

De  Treffers

Buiting

Annie

1156

1111

1190

1150

 

1152

115.18

E

Ons  Genoegen

Buunders

Marino

667

1377

1393

1353

 

4790

136.86

A

E.T.S.V. ’78

Dieckman

Jeltje

 

 

1082

 

 

1082

108.20

F

S.V. Dedemsvaart

Dijk van

Willie

1364

 

 

 

 

1364

136.40

A

S.V. Hellevoetsluis

Dijk van

John

1243

 

 

 

 

1243

124.30

D

S.V. Hellevoetsluis

Dolfsma

Jan

 

 

1242

 

 

1242

124.20

D

S.V. Dedemsvaart

Doornbos

Jeanet

 

 

1022

 

 

1022

102.20

G

S.C. Hoogeveen

Engberts

Willie

1356

1337

 

1347

 

1347

134.67

A

Ons  Genoegen

Engberts

Thea

 

1194

 

1209

 

1202

120.15

E

Ons  Genoegen

Eskes

Bennie

 

 

 

1249

 

1249

124.90

D

De  Treffers

Gerrist

Hennie

1275

1288

1196

1281

 

1260

126.00

C

A.S.V.’85

Goor van

Jaap

1381

1160

1315

1347

 

1301

130.08

B

S.V. Dedemsvaart

Goor van

Anny

1224

1251

1285

1240

 

1250

125.00

D

S.V. Dedemsvaart

Groenhof

Mia

1096

1109

 

1148

 

1118

111.77

F

– – –

Groenhof

Piet

1032

 

 

999

 

1016

101.55

G

– – –

Harbers

Harry

 

 

 

1081

 

1081

108.10

F

Ons  Genoegen

Heesbeen

Wil

1095

1140

 

 

 

1118

111.75

F

O.W.T.B.

Heijerman

Fred

1283

 

1239

1286

 

1269

126.93

C

De  Treffers

Hendriks

Frans

1168

1164

1080

 

 

1137

113.73

F

O.W.T.B.

Heusinkveld

Hans

1373

1291

1407

1438

 

1377

137.73

A

De Gelderse Schijven

Hop

Heidi

 

 

660

 

 

660

132.00

B

A.S.V.’85

Jansen

Jan

 

 

 

952

 

952

95.20

G

De  Treffers

Janssen

Nel

1041

1142

1118

584

 

3885

111.00

F

De  Treffers

Jonker

Dinie

 

1170

1074

1155

 

1133

113.30

F

A.S.V.’85

Kelly

Marga

 

 

1171

 

 

1171

117.10

E

S.C. Hoogeveen

Kiwiet

Wim

1426

 

 

 

 

1426

142.60

A

Kleppersjoelers

Klein

Jan

1464

1451

 

1453

 

1456

145.60

A

S.V. Ons Vermaak

Klein

Arja

1281

1282

 

 

 

1282

128.15

C

S.V. Ons Vermaak

Kleinjan

Wil

1126

1034

 

 

 

1080

108.00

F

De  Schuuvers

Knape

Bertus

1344

1355

 

 

 

1350

134.95

A

De  Tukkers

Knape

Ria

1261

1239

 

 

 

1250

125.00

D

De  Tukkers

Kooijman

Ab

1188

1273

1157

1218

 

1209

120.90

E

N.E.A.

Kouswijk van

Wil

 

 

 

952

 

952

95.20

G

Ons  Genoegen

Langerak

Jarno

1412

1434

1394

 

 

1413

141.33

A

N.E.A.

Leusink

Jan

 

 

1082

 

 

1082

108.20

F

S.C. Ons Vermaak

Loo te

Willemien

1119

 

 

1110

 

1115

111.45

F

De  Treffers

Mensert

Bertus

1200

 

 

1211

 

1206

120.55

E

De Wilberties

Mensert

Wil

1099

 

 

1114

 

1107

110.65

F

De Wilberties

Molenveld

Hermien

 

 

 

1265

 

1265

126.50

C

Mik – In

Mulder

Paula

 

1052

1045

1002

 

1033

103.30

G

A.S.V.’85

Nijmeijer

Dirk

 

 

680

 

 

680

136.00

A

S.C. Wezep

Ooyen van

Carla

1095

 

1053

 

 

1074

107.40

G

E.T.S.V. ’78

Overweg

Gert

 

 

1119

 

 

1119

111.90

F

Kleppersjoelers

Piekart

Remco

1349

1332

 

 

 

1341

134.05

A

 

Piet

Jan

 

 

1296

 

 

1296

129.60

C

 

Pippel

Gerrit

 

917

 

 

 

917

91.70

G

E.T.S.V. ’78

Popovic

Nedo

 

1172

 

 

 

1172

117.20

E

A.S.V.’85

Prins

Jaap

1327

1335

1257

1310

 

1307

130.73

B

S.C. Sportlust

Rensen

Marieke

 

 

 

1338

 

1338

133.80

B

O.W.T.B.

Rietveld

Adrie

 

1119

 

 

 

1119

111.90

F

 

Rook

Hendrikus

 

 

1261

 

 

1261

126.10

C

Zwartewaterland

Rorije

Paul

 

 

698

 

 

698

139.60

A

S.C. Wezep

Sanders

Ria

1134

1140

 

568

 

2842

113.68

F

S.C. Sjovelie

Schibrowski

Monique

1349

677

1344

1357

 

4727

135.06

A

SC  Jakkolo

Schibrowski

Meikel

1305

1261

 

1215

 

1260

126.03

C

SC  Jakkolo

Schlosser

Gombert

 

 

1112

 

 

1112

111.20

F

S.V. Zwolle

Schreur

Hilly

 

 

1226

 

 

1226

122.60

D

S.V. Dedemsvaart

Selten

Ria

1051

1109

1008

1037

 

1051

105.13

G

De  Treffers

Smink

Bert

 

 

1087

 

 

1087

108.70

F

S.C. Hoogeveen

Smoorenburg

Wally

1124

1138

 

1211

 

1158

115.77

E

S.C. Sjovelie

Steenvoort

Tonnie

 

 

 

1056

 

1056

105.60

G

S.C. Sjovelie

Steert

Harry

 

 

1323

 

 

1323

132.30

B

S.C. Ons Vermaak

Steert

Hans

 

 

1293

 

 

1293

129.30

C

S.C. Ons Vermaak

Strank

Riny

1424

1421

1385

1434

 

1416

141.60

A

Mik – In

Strating

Jakob

 

1183

1169

1162

 

1171

117.13

E

Ons  Genoegen

Velde ter

André

 

1359

1237

1354

 

1317

131.67

B

S.C. Ons Vermaak

Vels

Dick

1261

1317

1236

1247

 

1265

126.53

C

Ons  Genoegen

Verburgt

Henk

1224

1250

1257

1252

 

1246

124.58

D

Ons  Genoegen

Verschure

Jennie

 

1077

1133

 

 

1105

110.50

F

A.S.V.’85

Vinkenvleugel

Frans

1117

 

 

1183

 

1150

115.00

E

De Gelderse Schijven

Visch

Klaas

 

 

1316

 

 

1316

131.60

B

S.C. Ons Vermaak

Visser

Jan

 

 

1207

 

 

1207

120.70

E

 

Vochteloo

Danny

1444

1428

 

 

 

1436

143.60

A

De  Schavuit

Vos

Epie

969

 

1031

1010

 

1003

100.33

G

S.C. Westenesch

Waal de

Petra

 

 

1069

 

 

1069

106.90

G

 

West de

Lenie

1341

1260

1327

 

 

1309

130.93

B

Ons  Genoegen

West de

Jan

1231

1225

1163

1362

 

1245

124.53

D

Ons  Genoegen

West de

Björn

1186

988

 

556

 

2730

109.20

F

Ons  Genoegen

Wevers

Dinie

1145

1125

1107

1182

 

1140

113.98

F

S.C. Westenesch

Wild de

Diny

1306

 

 

1255

 

1281

128.05

C

SC  Jakkolo

Wit de

Jolanda

 

1129

 

 

 

1129

112.90

F

 

Zaaijer

Dicky

673

1414

1323

1359

 

4769

136.26

A

E.T.S.V. ’78

Zaaijer

Jan

1220

1208

1173

1211

 

1203

120.30

E

E.T.S.V. ’78

Zanden v.d.

Adriana

1153

1134

1111

1189

 

1147

114.68

F

De Gelderse Schijven